Akademiska Roddföreningen
Start
Activity
Rowing
Statistic
Statistic
Distance Champion
Event
Create new event
Calendar
Map
Login
English
Dansk
Svenska
Activity
Filter
Season
Create
Category
Select
Rowing
Sub-category
Select
Ada
Agnes Vold
Åke
Anders
Bellevue
Borup
Bosse
Claras Empacher
Clarence
Collin Edwards
Dante
Erik B.'s boat
Fjärilen
Fjärilen
Frescati
Haga
Haga
Hampus
Hannes Alfvén
Hilma
Janne Rydberg
Joker
Laktat
Leif's boat
Lina Widerström
Lise Meitner
Lovisa (Connlas boat)
Manne Siegbahn
Mari (Connla's Boat)
Nanna Svartz
Nanna Svartz
Osquar III
Pasqual's boat
Röd BBG
Sandra (Jonas' boat)
Snobben
Sonya
Stellan II
Stille
Svante
Svante Arrhenius
Tivoli
Vilhelm's boat
Zulu
User
Select
Adele Kastensson
Administrator Administrator
Aleksander Kipiela
Alexandra Kouznetsova
Alp Ates
André Bürgers
Andrea Benfenati
Andreas Renberg
Anna-Luisa Volk
Annelies van't Westeinde
Annemarijn Offens
Anton Andrée
Antonia Hillenbrand
ARF Boathouse
Bibi Hamrin
Camilla Rehn
Caroline Svedberg
Celina Tippman
Charlotte van der Vlist
Christopher Stålberg
Clara Hamell
Claudia Andruetto
Daniel Figueiredo
Daniel Gharanfoli
Deniz Boyaci
Ebba Niklasdotter
Edvards Scukins
Elisabeth Rosvold
Emma Söderman
Emmanouela Sdona
Erik Landgren
Erik Abrahamsson
Erik Bröte
Finn Huemmer
Fredrica Posse
Georg Stübben
German Royo Vidal
Göran Svedberg
Göran Frej
Gudrun Carlsson
Guest /Gäst
Gunilla Kyhle-Kolsrud
Gunnar Ahlman
Gustav Viitberg
Gustav Arvidsson
Håkan Rehle
Hanna Thunström
Ian Miller
Ion Lopetegui Tolosa
James Allister Cumming
Jan Hägglund
Jan-Peter Hanappel
Jens Debatin
Joe McCabe
Johan Janson
Jonas Richter
Jonathan Ling
Karin Berg
Karin Thorsell
Katia Michielsen
Kilian Menzl
Lara Mentlein
Lars Dagerholt
Lars Denzer
Lasse Kärkkäinen
Leif Carlson
Linda Talts
Linus Wollenweber
Lukas Schwope
Malina Constantinescu
Måns Andersson
Marenka Brussee
Mari Abrahamsson
Mari-Louise Paulsson
Maria Geis
Marret Teyka
Maximilian Brockmann
Maximilian Deiters
Meryl Leyhe
Michael Lindberg
Michaela Ryden
Natalia Daukszewicz
Negin Zomorrodi
Nikita Patil
Nils Björkman
Omar Nahas
Oscar Bröte
Pasquale Chiella
Paul Molloy
Peter Roop
Phillip Roggenbuck
Ramona Gruber
Romain Battistolo
Ruairi Collins
Sami Nahas
Samuel Lindemer
Santiago Benguria
Saskia Fitzgerald Sandlund
Scheila Werle
Sietse van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Simge Ates
Sofie Boman
Stefanie Renken
Terese Hellenros
Theresa Leistner
Valentin Bertorelli
Vilhelm Hultgren
William Walters
Xuemei Wang
Date
Use
Reset
ID
Category
Sub-category
Tour
User
Start date
Total
Created
Copyright © 2019 www.damgaard-olsen.dk. All rights reserved.